Campeonato de Mlaga Absoluto 95/96

Cl

Nombre

EloP

Pts

P.Rico

Prog

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

PARIENTE LOPEZ

Francisco

2250

7.5

18880

37.0

32N1

23B

29N1

9B

16N1

3B1

22N1

2B

4N1

2

MUÑOZ MORENO

Fr. Javier

2290

7.5

18700

38.0

31B1

17N1

8B1

22N0

30B1

29N1

4B1

1N

5B1

3

BOUZO ALVAREZ

José Ant.

2145

7.0

18700

36.0

11B1

48N1

13B1

30N1

22B0

1N0

18B1

8N1

10B1

4

SANJUAN GARCIA

Miguel

2115

6.0

18870

34.0

33B1

25N1

30B0

13N1

20B1

22N1

2N0

16B1

1B0

5

URLA MARTOS

Alfredo

2080

6.0

18535

30.5

26B1

30N0

24B

34N1

41B1

8N

29B1

22B+

2N0

6

MARQUEZ MOLINA

José Man.

2045

6.0

18310

28.0

48B0

33N

52B1

24N1

26B1

20N1

8B0

12N

18B1

7

DOMINGUEZ GARCIA

Juan Ant.

2000

6.0

16435

23.0

22B0

12N1

--

15B0

46N1

49B1

19N1

28B+

16N+

8

CARDOSO GARCIA

Sergio

2100

5.5

18735

31.0

35N1

41B1

2N0

19B+

9N

5B

6N1

3B0

12N

9

GARCIA MUÑOZ

Juan José

2100

5.5

18535

29.5

54N1

39B

23N1

1N

8B

10B

16N0

24B

25N1

10

CORRALES IBAÑEZ

Pedro Luis

2100

5.5

18390

29.5

24B

44N1

18B

21N

35B1

9N

12B

31N1

3N0

11

CAMPOS ALARCON

Rafael

2000

5.5

18345

26.0

3N0

43B1

46N1

16B0

49N1

23B

34N

29B1

15N

12

VALERO FUERTES

Carlos

2060

5.5

18340

25.0

41N0

7B0

54N1

42B1

32N1

15B1

10N

6B

8B

13

GUZMAN JIMENEZ

José

2040

5.5

18260

26.5

36N1

42B1

3N0

4B0

40N

24B

39N1

25B

26N1

14

QUESADA VERA

José Man.

2010

5.5

18135

23.5

37N

51B

41N

40B

15N0

32B1

28N

39B1

24N1

15

SANTANA MARTIN

Juan

2095

5.5

18070

25.0

40B

24N

26B0

7N1

14B1

12N0

30B1

33N1

11B

16

CABRERA PEINADO

M. Angel

2060

5.0

18610

30.0

34B1

52N1

22B0

11N1

1B0

30N1

9B1

4N0

7B-

17

JIMENEZ RUIZ

José Carl.

2005

5.0

18315

22.0

43N1

2B0

25N0

46B1

23N

34B0

45N

41B1

29N1

18

MENDOZA NAVAS

Pedro

2065

5.0

18290

27.0

51N

37B1

10N

29B0

39N1

25B1

3N0

34B1

6N0

19

ROMERO RODRIGUEZ

Juan

2015

5.0

18245

23.5

50B1

22N0

48B+

8N-

45B

26N

7B0

30N1

35B1

20

RUBIO DOBLAS

Ricardo

2085

5.0

18165

25.0

53N1

29B0

39N1

25B1

4N0

6B0

24N0

40B1

31N1

21

RAMOS FLORIDO

José M

2015

5.0

18100

23.0

42N0

53B1

51N+

10B

29N0

40B

25N0

45B1

34N1

22

PAZ LADRON DE GUEV.

Daniel

2145

5.0

16955

35.0

7N1

19B1

16N1

2B1

3N1

4B0

1B0

5N-

--

23

BERROCAL RUIZ

Valentín

2025

5.0

16355

23.5

45B1

1N

9B0

26N

17B

11N

--

36N1

33B1

24

FERNANDEZ ROMERO

Ernesto

2000

4.5

18555

23.0

10N

15B

5N

6B0

43B1

13N

20B1

9N

14B0

25

PEDRAZA FERNANDEZ

M. Angel

2000

4.5

18500

25.0

28N1

4B0

17B1

20N0

38B1

18N0

21B1

13N

9B0

26

GUTIERREZ LOPEZ

Carlos

2000

4.5

18375

23.5

5N0

28B1

15N1

23B

6N0

19B

37N

38N+

13B0

27

CAMPOS MARFIL

Fr. Jesús

2005

4.5

18060

17.0

30B0

34N0

36B1

43N

48B

38N0

42B

47N+

40B1

28

PALOMO SALADO

Carlos

2040

4.5

18010

18.5

25B0

26N0

44B1

48N0

36B1

45N1

14B

7N-

43B1

29

POVEDA JIMENEZ

José Luis

2000

4.0

18815

28.0

47B1

20N1

1B0

18N1

21B1

2B0

5N0

11N0

17B0

30

SILVA MARTINEZ

Francisco

2000

4.0

18805

25.0

27N1

5B1

4N1

3B0

2N0

16B0

15N0

19B0

44N1

31

TORRES LUQUE

José Carl.

2005

4.0

18475

22.0

2N0

36B1

42N

41B0

44N1

48B+

33N

10B0

20B0

32

ACEVEDO RIVAS

José Ant.

2000

4.0

18355

17.5

1B0

45N0

50B1

52N+

12B0

14N0

46B1

43N

38B

33

ECHANIZ DE FAYS

Constant.

2000

4.0

18285

21.5

4N0

6B

37N1

39B0

42N1

41N1

31B

15B0

23N0

34

LOPEZ SANCHEZ

Ant. Lucas

2000

4.0

18275

22.0

16N0

27B1

49N

5B0

47B1

17N1

11B

18N0

21B0

35

FAJARDO MORALES

Víctor

2000

4.0

18275

21.0

8B0

38N1

45B

47N1

10N0

39B0

41N

37B1

19N0

36

PAUL

Jean Marie

2000

4.0

18135

14.0

13B0

31N0

27N0

54B+

28N0

50B1

49N+

23B0

39N1

37

SERRATO BENITEZ

José David

2000

4.0

18075

16.0

14B

18N0

33B0

44N0

50B1

46N1

26B

35N0

45B1

38

GARCIA ALBARRACIN

José Ant.

2035

4.0

18005

19.0

39N0

35B0

53N1

51B+

25N0

27B1

40N

26B-

32N

39

PEREZ ALMEDA

Enrique

2000

3.5

18335

23.0

38B1

9N

20B0

33N1

18B0

35N1

13B0

14N0

36B0

40

GONZALEZ HARO

Emilio

2000

3.5

18330

21.0

15N

49B

47B

14N

13B

21N

38B

20N0

27N0

41

MONTENEGRO GARCIA

Marcos

2000

3.5

18260

20.5

12B1

8N0

14B

31N1

5N0

33B0

35B

17N0

42B

42

RENGEL VALDERRAMA

Fernando

2000

3.5

18150

17.5

21B1

13N0

31B

12N0

33B0

47N

27N

44B

41N

43

VERGARA ORTIGOSA

Salvador

2000

3.5

16050

16.0

17B0

11N0

D +

27B

24N0

44B

50N+

32B

28N0

44

RAMOS VEGA

José Luis

2000

3.0

18190

15.0

49N

10B0

28N0

37B1

31B0

43N

47B

42N

30B0

45

PEREZ GUIJARRO

Eduardo

2000

3.0

18120

18.5

23N0

32B1

35N

49B

19N

28B0

17B

21N0

37N0

46

LOPEZ MARTIN

Juan Ant.

2000

3.0

16050

11.0

--

50N1

11B0

17N0

7B0

37B0

32N0

49B+

47N+

47

FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Daniel

2025

2.5

18005

15.0

29N0

54B+

40N

35B0

34N0

42B

44N

27B-

46B-

48

NOYA GUILLAMAT

Christian

2000

2.5

12255

17.5

6N1

3B0

19N-

28B1

27N

31N-

--

--

--

49

RAMOS MORENO

Fr. José

2020

2.0

16000

15.0

44B

40N

34B

45N

11B0

7N0

36B-

46N-

--

50

SANCHEZ BARROSO

Fernando

2000

1.5

14015

5.0

19N0

46B0

32N0

53B

37N0

36N0

43B-

D +

--

51

HIDALGO MARTIN

Daniel

2000

1.0

8125

8.5

18B

14N

21B-

38N-

--

--

--

--

--

52

CABALLERO TORRALVO

Antonio

2000

1.0

8105

9.0

D 1

16B0

6N0

32B-

53N-

--

--

--

--

53

GUERRA GUERRA

Salvador

2000

0.5

10135

3.0

20B0

21N0

38B0

50N

52B-

--

--

--

--

54

GOMEZ CORDONIE

Alejandro

2000

0.0

8185

0.0

9B0

47N-

12B0

36N-

--

--

--

--

--


Men Historia Ctos. Mlaga